Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Russell CanouseM1515123320532614061
Yamil Asad M23181582321971749450
Frédéric BrillantD191816822063156051
Júnior MorenoM2020172101103219051
Felipe MartinsM77630021131023040
Joseph MoraD211915850140165230
Mohammed AbuM64332001074020
Moses NyemanM1154900120912020
Chris Odoi-AtsemD158769103268020
Federico HiguaínF100155204422110
Erik SorgaF17666810164913110
Oniel Fisher D1566730010156110
Ulises SeguraM1076830095614310
Edison FloresM131187203154118410
Steven BirnbaumD10109000170165010
Kevin ParedesM17994401531721110
Julian GresselM22191682232851310510
Emmanuel BoatengM000000000000
Paul ArriolaM-F1021003011000
Axel SjöbergD22171002112000
Yordy ReynaM-F53237013136000
Griffin YowF1243912055811100
Gelmin Rivas F13750220175154200
Ola KamaraF22171327402899242000
Donovan Pines D16151353301581311200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.