Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Lucas RodríguezM765092273817020
Leonardo JaraD66539014185020
Frédéric BrillantD76559007273020
Júnior MorenoM776300321104020
Joseph MoraD44285001035210
Russell CanouseM76529003067010
Paul ArriolaM-F775881093119310
Steven BirnbaumD77630113192210
Oniel Fisher D000000000000
Chris Odoi-AtsemD000000000000
Griffin YowF000000000000
Akeem WardD000000000000
Antonio BustamanteM000000000000
Quincy Amarikwa F3044003120100
Zoltán StieberM-F2175001000000
Jalen RobinsonD3176000000000
Donovan Pines F1190010011000
Chris DurkinD-M41120102131000
Chris McCannM-D32188001011100
Ulises SeguraM72288103237000
Wayne RooneyF-M665024319647301
Luciano AcostaM-F7761022146916100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.