Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Frédéric BrillantD1716144301176146040
Russell CanouseM1413109400501813030
Paul ArriolaM-F15141234301972819331
Leonardo JaraD15141279041731515030
Lucas RodríguezM16151283221461438130
Júnior MorenoM151513500373187030
Steven BirnbaumD1717150211144216430
Joseph MoraD44285001035210
Chris DurkinM954811041107010
Ulises SeguraM17884331154813010
Wayne RooneyF-M161513538550171517611
Oniel Fisher D000000000000
Antonio BustamanteM000000000000
Griffin YowF101000000000
Akeem WardD1148000030000
Chris Odoi-AtsemD2196000000000
Quincy Amarikwa F91114003151200
Zoltán StieberM-F82235003120300
Marquinhos PedrosoD33242003142000
Chris McCannM-D53274002021100
Jalen RobinsonD73279001000000
Donovan Pines D44360010023000
Luciano AcostaM-F171614615232112230200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.