Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Paul ArriolaM-F292824336260234335461
Russell CanouseM26252149001003826050
Leonardo JaraD30252291153442730050
Wayne RooneyF-M28272318118842721321052
Lucas RodríguezM333127076341123586350
Frédéric BrillantD3433296122279268050
Steven BirnbaumD34343032112963514650
Quincy Amarikwa F233414111341910830
Joseph MoraD2018159501701621230
Júnior MorenoM29292551031233017031
Chris DurkinM13763610411312010
Felipe MartinsM9977601201011010
Donovan Pines D109785012084010
Ulises SeguraM33191788322871427310
Oniel Fisher D000000000000
Gordon WildM000000000000
Antonio BustamanteM000000000000
Akeem WardD1148000030000
Emmanuel BoatengM3051000010000
Griffin YowF2159000000000
Chris Odoi-AtsemD31134000001000
Ola KamaraF53257308624600
Marquinhos PedrosoD43287003142000
Zoltán StieberM-F93301003130300
Chris McCannM-D64319002021100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.