Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Russell CanouseM2120169900703220050
Paul ArriolaM-F222118275239163728351
Lucas RodríguezM262521835332102869250
Frédéric BrillantD2726233111227208050
Steven BirnbaumD27272402112063110650
Leonardo JaraD25242124152942229040
Júnior MorenoM22221921031032313031
Wayne RooneyF-M24232049117782618291031
Quincy Amarikwa F1622421183114420
Chris DurkinM13763610411312010
Donovan Pines D109785012084010
Joseph MoraD13119830040914210
Ulises SeguraM27131312322471218110
Oniel Fisher D000000000000
Gordon WildM000000000000
Antonio BustamanteM000000000000
Ola KamaraF1016000001100
Emmanuel BoatengM1023000010000
Akeem WardD1148000030000
Griffin YowF2159000000000
Chris Odoi-AtsemD31134000001000
Felipe MartinsM22180002023000
Marquinhos PedrosoD43287003142000
Zoltán StieberM-F93301003130300
Chris McCannM-D64319002021100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.