Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Marcelo SarvasM2519184101933847180
Sean FranklinD191514150283227150
Lloyd SamM-F302320252625111725651
Lamar NeagleM229111610261221161040
Jared JeffreyM2319161711136479040
Luciano AcostaM-F313024195546244456842
Russell CanouseM101086801611812030
Nick DeLeonM19181594001841315130
Rob VincentM-F2066001020020
Paul ArriolaM-F1111922121971519020
Ian HarkesM25221948212572526120
Taylor KempD22221980001121217020
Kofi OpareD26252214213281212320
Steven BirnbaumD26252249002433815120
Zoltán StieberM-F865261113752210
José OrtizF1676691021898810
Sébastien Le TouxF168732209466010
Deshorn BrownF16107882122107101010
Patrick MullinsF2012107550381428231610
Chris RolfeF000000000000
Chris DurkinD-M000000000000
Alhaji KamaraF1014001000000
Bruno MirandaF5053001011000
Maxim TissotD1190000010000
Julian BüscherM72180004135000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.