Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Lewis NealM95491018343110
James RileyD211917600173246040
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.