#DCU always comes out swingin' when Philly is in town. Don't miss #DCvPHI on September 27: http://t.co/FI7jzRc6Bq pic.twitter.com/qrzWgHiMCk

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dwayne De RosarioM26252195712812636313440
Chris PontiusM-F3126233912471291949530
Maicon SantosF2616147073641932162140
Nick DeLeonM282521756444222529600
Hamdi SalihiF2210945603217913630
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Brandon McDonaldD33332963241832916140
Danny CruzM1612969131642022220
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
Perry KitchenM32322804011204333120
Long TanF632311011435400
Marcelo SaragosaM1612112011843216040
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Robbie RussellD191613551073137000
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Dejan JakovicD2321186110221926040
Mike ChabalaD32143001101000
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.