Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.