Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.