Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
James RileyD211917600173246040
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.