Match Analysis with Chad Ashton: "We’ll take an ugly win over a pretty loss any day of the week." http://t.co/DqO6sA4egg #DCU

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
James RileyD-F211917600173246040
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.