Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dwayne De RosarioM26252195712812636313440
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
Brandon McDonaldD33332963241832916140
Chris PontiusM-F3126233912471291949530
Nick DeLeonM282521756444222529600
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Danny CruzM1612969131642022220
Maicon SantosF2616147073641932162140
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
Marcelo SaragosaM1612112011843216040
Perry KitchenM32322804011204333120
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Dejan JakovicD2321186110221926040
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Ethan WhiteD000000000000
Hamdi SalihiF2210945603217913630
Joe WillisGK1110972000002000
Kurt MorsinkM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.