Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.