Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.