Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Ethan WhiteD000000000000
Joe WillisGK1110972000002000
Kurt MorsinkM000000000000
Lance RozeboomM000000000000
Long TanF632311011435400
Mike ChabalaD32143001101000
Nick DeLeonM282521756444222529600
Raphael AugustoM000000000000
Robbie RussellD191613551073137000
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
Danny CruzM1612969131642022220
Perry KitchenM32322804011204333120
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Chris PontiusM-F3126233912471291949530
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Hamdi SalihiF2210945603217913630
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.