Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Ethan WhiteD000000000000
Joe WillisGK1110972000002000
Kurt MorsinkM000000000000
Lance RozeboomM000000000000
Perry KitchenM32322804011204333120
Raphael AugustoM000000000000
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Mike ChabalaD32143001101000
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Dejan JakovicD2321186110221926040
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
Brandon McDonaldD33332963241832916140
Robbie RussellD191613551073137000
Danny CruzM1612969131642022220
Long TanF632311011435400
Marcelo SaragosaM1612112011843216040
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.