Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
James RileyD-F211917600173246040
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.