Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
James RileyD211917600173246040
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Lewis NealM95491018343110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.