Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.