Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Ethan WhiteD000000000000
Kurt MorsinkM000000000000
Lance RozeboomM000000000000
Raphael AugustoM000000000000
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Mike ChabalaD32143001101000
Long TanF632311011435400
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Hamdi SalihiF2210945603217913630
Joe WillisGK1110972000002000
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Danny CruzM-F1612969131642022220
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
Marcelo SaragosaM1612112011843216040
Maicon SantosF2616147073641932162140
Robbie RussellD191613551073137000
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Dejan JakovicD2321186110221926040
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.