Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Ethan WhiteD000000000000
Kurt MorsinkM000000000000
Lance RozeboomM000000000000
Raphael AugustoM000000000000
Josh WolffF91223013233210
Stephen KingM71202011012000
Mike ChabalaD32143001101000
Long TanF632311011435400
Lewis NealM187717217233110
Emiliano DudarD11108980041102131
Hamdi SalihiF2210945603217913630
Joe WillisGK1110972000002000
Branko BoskovicM26121081172082218011
Danny CruzM1612969131642022220
Lionard PajoyF12129853123914151910
Marcelo SaragosaM1612112011843216040
Maicon SantosF2616147073641932162140
Robbie RussellD191613551073137000
Daniel WoolardD2020175412521216100
Dejan JakovicD2321186110221926040
Andy NajarM-F25222045041532620140
Chris KorbD2622205103621817130
Bill HamidGK24242087000013031
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.