Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.