#DCU always comes out swingin' when Philly is in town. Don't miss #DCvPHI on September 27: http://t.co/FI7jzRc6Bq pic.twitter.com/qrzWgHiMCk

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM272724304415960250100
Davy ArnaudM27262266201854048270
Fabian EspindolaF2219167999512241362551
Lewis NealM237840012079240
Chris KorbD141210850231115030
Cristian FernandezD1515134201931420230
Eddie JohnsonF2120169152361529432831
Nick DeLeonM272622692436102424030
Bobby BoswellD29292595221852811120
Jared JeffreyM912670021111020
Luis SilvaF-M2419135310435151917420
Taylor KempD987230221106020
Conor DoyleF17130100421110410
Jeff ParkeD131311620011152010
Alex CaskeyM112198003145101
Andrew DykstraGK44360000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250010014000
Chris PontiusM-F2053000002000
Chris RolfeF-M212016796633131220000
Christiano FrancoisF000000000000
Collin MartinM51117001012000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
David EstradaM-F63266013146000
Jalen RobinsonD000000000000
Joe WillisGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.