Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM18181620311373815070
Davy ArnaudM18171464201342734250
Fabian EspindolaF1514122278351528271940
Lewis NealM165588012064240
Cristian FernandezD1515134201931420230
Chris KorbD1110860023193020
Nick DeLeonM18181559232971815020
Bobby BoswellD19191695121431710010
Conor DoyleF1612850042109410
Eddie JohnsonF1616130732281124342611
Jared JeffreyM50130002181010
Jeff ParkeD131311620011152010
Luis SilvaF-M14969151209108110
Alex CaskeyM71119003131101
Andrew DykstraGK44360000000000
Bill HamidGK15151350000012000
Chris PontiusM-F000000000000
Chris RolfeF-M1514118235217713000
Christiano FrancoisF000000000000
Collin MartinM3180001001000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Jalen RobinsonD000000000000
Joe WillisGK000000000000
Kyle PorterM3035002021000
Michael SeatonF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.