Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM19191710321373916070
Davy ArnaudM19181546201542934260
Fabian EspindolaF1514122278351528271940
Lewis NealM175609012065240
Chris KorbD12119500231103030
Cristian FernandezD1515134201931420230
Eddie JohnsonF1717139742301227362821
Nick DeLeonM19191649243081817020
Bobby BoswellD20201785121431910010
Conor DoyleF17130100421110410
Jared JeffreyM60138002182010
Jeff ParkeD131311620011152010
Luis SilvaF-M1510760522210109110
Alex CaskeyM71119003131101
Andrew DykstraGK44360000000000
Bill HamidGK16161440000012000
Chris PontiusM-F000000000000
Chris RolfeF-M1615125645248813000
Christiano FrancoisF000000000000
Collin MartinM3180001001000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
Jalen RobinsonD000000000000
Joe WillisGK000000000000
Kofi OpareD000000000000
Kyle PorterM3035002021000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.