#DCU always comes out swingin' when Philly is in town. Don't miss #DCvPHI on September 27: http://t.co/FI7jzRc6Bq pic.twitter.com/qrzWgHiMCk

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Robbie RussellD106000000000
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.