Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.