Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
James RileyD211917600173246040
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Luis SilvaM1313104232258816210
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Taylor KempD86530001074000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Alain RochatD54404004044110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.