Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
James RileyD-F211917600173246040
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Taylor KempD86530001074000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.