Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM23232070431485221090
Davy ArnaudM23221906201643541270
Fabian EspindolaF1916147298431935352350
Lewis NealM217783012079240
Chris KorbD131210400231105030
Cristian FernandezD1515134201931420230
Eddie JohnsonF2020166742351428432831
Jared JeffreyM812620021111020
Luis SilvaF-M201510667430121413120
Nick DeLeonM23221920243281920020
Taylor KempD54363020062020
Bobby BoswellD25252235121642511010
Conor DoyleF17130100421110410
Jeff ParkeD131311620011152010
Alex CaskeyM102195003145101
Andrew DykstraGK44360000000000
Bill HamidGK21211890000014000
Chris PontiusM-F000000000000
Chris RolfeF-M201915896631121120000
Christiano FrancoisF000000000000
Collin MartinM41110001011000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
David EstradaM-F41131013112000
Jalen RobinsonD000000000000
Joe WillisGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.