Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM3131279054181165300110
Davy ArnaudM31302626202164753280
Fabian EspindolaF27242124119683149452851
Lewis NealM2678990131810240
Chris KorbD191513760342156030
Cristian FernandezD1515134201931420230
Eddie JohnsonF2622195773421834493231
Nick DeLeonM323127072547183125130
Bobby BoswellD34343045131953611120
Jared JeffreyM1023290041121020
Luis SilvaM2722152311439172018420
Taylor KempD131210831252147020
Bill HamidGK30302700010014010
Conor DoyleF17130100421110410
Jeff ParkeD131311620011152010
Alex CaskeyM112198003145101
Andrew DykstraGK44360000000000
Chris PontiusM-F63276106416100
Chris RolfeF212016796633131220000
Christiano FrancoisF000000000000
Collin MartinM62198003033000
Conor ShanoskyM-D000000000000
David EstradaM-F93301024148000
Jalen RobinsonD000000000000
Joe WillisGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.