The East is ours for the taking. Be here on Friday for #DCvSKC: http://t.co/dRh3rjTMjB #DCU

Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris PontiusM-F221917542340112144800
Syamsir AlamM-F000000000000
Conor ShanoskyM-D53355002034000
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Marcos SanchezM96508006048000
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Raphael AugustoM75395003163000
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Joe WillisGK99810000004000
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Conor DoyleF14880521231139400
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Michael SeatonF31114000042000
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.