Have a Beer on Us! On April 26, #DCU returns to #RFK and we're offering 1 ticket + 1 beer for $27: http://t.co/QZyZFg3Umo

Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Perry KitchenM31312773141034243160
Chris KorbD30302700001222417150
James RileyD-F211917600173246040
John ThorringtonM14121052011241721140
Daniel WoolardD2727223501532125030
Dejan JakovicD1817157500101815130
Jared JeffreyM101079620165246130
Kyle PorterM271815943141132224630
Bill HamidGK25252250001023020
Dwayne De RosarioM2417160332592225382520
Ethan WhiteD1413109900401112020
Lionard PajoyF201111302021526152320
Marcelo SaragosaM84410001077020
Nick DeLeonM252319122137131318520
Alain RochatD54404004044110
Brandon McDonaldD121196501124115010
Casey TownsendF93316004160810
Collin MartinM74359016182010
Dennis IapichinoD64382002081010
Lewis NealM95491018343110
Luis SilvaF-M1313104232258816210
Rafael TeixeiraF74331107229410
Sainey NyassiM147676001011512410
Andrew DykstraGK000000000000
Carlos RuizF1355280020938500
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.